Placement 2019

S.No Roll No. Student photograph Student Name Organisation Batch Branch Package Place
1 1500300020   PIYUSH RAJORA Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 2019 CE 3.03 AGRA
2 1500310012   Archie Agarwal WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES 2019 CS 3.5 Agra
3 1500110012   Deepesh Adwani INFOGAIN INDIA (3) & WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES 2019 CS 3.5 Agra
4 1500110018   Gupta Sachinkumar Lakhichand Torry Harris Business Solutions 2019 CS 4 Deoria
5 1500310019   Hema Chaudhary TCS (3.2) & WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES 2019 CS 3.5 Agra
6 1500310022   Isha Khandelwal TCS 2019 CS 3,2 Mathura
7 1500310023   Jahnvi Bhadouria SourceFuse Technologies India 2019 CS 3 Agra
8 1500110024   Kajal Singh Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 2019 CS 3.03 Agra
9 1500110025   KARTIK CHHABRA TCS 2019 CS 3.2 AGRA
10 1500310027   Krishna Kansal TCS 2019 CS 3.2 AGRA
11 1500310031   Manish Kumar Holkar Torry Harris Business Solutions 2019 CS 4 Mathura
12 1500110040   Prateek Singh Infoseek Software System 2019 CS 1.8 Lucknow
13 1500310043   Prince Sharma Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 2019 CS 3.03 Agra
14 1500310045   Raghav Mittal TCS 2019 CS 3.2 Agra
15 1500110044   Rishi Parashar INFOGAIN INDIA & WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES (3.5) 2019 CS 3.5 Delhi
16 1500110051   Shivam Yadav Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 2019 CS 3.03 Basti
17 1500110053   Shubham Jain TCS 2019 CS 3.2 Agra
18 1500110054   Sushmita Kumari MothersonSumi INfotech & Design Ltd 2019 CS 3.25 Jamshedpur
19 1500110056   TUSHANT SHARMA Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 2019 CS 3.03 DHOLPUR
20 1500310057   Tushar Garg Pie Infocomm 2019 CS 2.4 Agra
21 1500110061   Yogesh goyal ITSYS Solutions (P) Ltd 2019 CS 2.2 Agra
22 1500331008   HIMANSHU NIGAM INFOGAIN INDIA 2019 EC 3 BANDA
23 1500331012   Maurya Praveen Bhai Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 2019 EC 3.03 Jaunpur
24 1500131009   Sunnydh Rawat 360 Cloud Computing Technologies 2019 EC 1.5 Etah
25 1400121024   NARENDRA KUMAR Pie Infocomm 2019 EE 2.4 ORAI
26 1500321012   Nikeeta Kurrey Torry Harris Business Solutions 2019 EE 4 Ambikapur,(Chhattisgarh)
27 1500121023   Sudeep pradhan Pie Infocomm 2019 EE 2.4 Bareilly
28 1500121024   TUSHAR GUPTA Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 2019 EE 3.03 Agra
29 1500113002   MAHA MAYA SHUKLA Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 2019 IT 3.03 FAIZABAD
30 1500340006   Amit Kumar Sourav Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 2019 ME 3.03 Bhagalpur
31 1500140012   ANKIT KESARWANI Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2019 ME 2.16 ALLAHABAD
32 1500140014   ASHOK KUMAR Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2019 ME 2.16 West Champaran (Bihar)
33 1500340010   Azhar Uddin Capital Via Global Research Ltd. 2019 ME 3.03 Agra
34 1500140016   Bandeep Pegu Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2019 ME 2.16 Guwahati
35 1500140017   HARIOM SHRIVASTAVA Duratuf Glass Industry Limited (Shree Swastik Tuff Glass LLP) 2019 ME 1.8 AGRA
36 1500340013   Harshit Agrawal Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2019 ME 2.16 Agra
37 1500340018   MOHIT PARMAR Pie Infocomm 2019 ME 2.4 AGRA
38 1500340020   MUKUL SHARMA Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2019 ME 2.16 AGRA
39 1500140033   PRASOON SINGH Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2019 ME 2.16 ALLAHABAD
40 1500140019   Priti singh Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2019 ME 2.16 Renukoot
41 1500340124   RAJAT KUMAR Duratuf Glass Industry Limited (Shree Swastik Tuff Glass LLP) 2019 ME 1.8 Agra
42 1500140041   Saurabha Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2019 ME 2.16 Firozabad
43 1500340131   SRIKRISAN PATHAK Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2019 ME 2.16 Hathras
44 1500340132   SUSHIL SHANKHWAR Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2019 ME 2.16 Agra
45 1500140046   Udit Narayan Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2019 ME 2.16 Jhansi
46 1500340037   YOGESH SINGH Pie Infocomm 2019 ME 2.4 Mathura
47 1700170012   Ashish Sharma Polymedicure Ltd. 2019 MBA 3 Mathura
48 1700170018   Divya Singh LEARNING ROUTES 2019 MBA 4.32 Agra
49 1700170034   RISHIKANT VASHISTHA India Bulls 2019 MBA 2.5 AGRA
50 1700170038   Shakshi Sharma India Bulls 2019 MBA 2.5 Agra
51 160925011003   Ankit Kumar Capgemini 2019 BCA 2.1 Delhi
52 160925011018   Sakshi Garg Capgemini 2019 BCA 2.1 Agra