Placement 2018

S.No Roll No. Student photograph Student Name Organisation Batch Branch Package Place
1 1400154001   AATIB KHAN IDS Infotech 2018 BT 2.4 Rampur
2 1400154002   ABHISHEK PANDEY Holyland Group 2018 BT 1.8 Pratapgarh
3 1400154003   AKANKSHA PANDEY HYSEL INDIA 2018 BT 2.85 Pratapgarh
4 1400154004   AMIT KANT MISHRA Holyland Group 2018 BT 1.8 Gorakhpur
5 1400154005   ANKIT LAL KESHARI CMR Lifesciences (P) Ltd. 2018 BT 2.7 S.R.N. Bhadohi
6 1400154007   ARJU GOSWAMI Robotech (P) Ltd. 2018 BT 1.8 Agra
7 1400154008   ASTHA SINGH OMICS International (2.8) & Biogenuix Ltd. 2018 BT 3 Agra
8 1400154013   GUNJAN SHARMA Lifecell International 2018 BT 1.8 AGRA
9 1400154017   MAHIMA DHAWAN HealthWatch Telediagnostics 2018 BT 1.98 Agra
10 1400154019   NAMRATA SINGH IDS Infotech Ltd. 2018 BT 2.4 Vadodara
11 1400154020   NEHA YADAV HealthWatch Telediagnostics 2018 BT 1.98 (Digboi) Assam
12 1400154027   SAUMYA SINGH Amron 2018 BT 1.2 ETAWAH
13 1400154031   SHOURYA CHITRANSHI Infosys Ltd 2018 BT 2.64 unnao
14 1400154034   VAISHALI GUPTA HYSEL INDIA 2018 BT 2.85 jhansi
15 1400154035   VAISHNAVI GARG OMICS International 2018 BT 2.8 Agra
16 1400154036   VINI CHATURVEDI HealthWatch Telediagnostics 2018 BT 1.98 AGRA
17 1400151001   ABHISHEK MEHTA H.R. POLYCOATS 2018 CH 2 agra
18 1400151005   DEEPAK SINGH Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. 2018 CH 2.4 GORAKHPUR
19 1400151007   HARIT KUMAR Capital Via Global Research Ltd 2018 CH 3.03 Agra
20 1400151012   PRITESH RAJPUT Think & Learn 2018 CH 9 Chandauli
21 1400151013   RAHUL KUMAR Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. 2018 CH 2.4 Gorakhpur
22 1400151014   RICKY SENGAR Holyland Group 2018 CH 1.8 hathras
23 1400151015   SHARMA SATISHKUMAR SHRIMAHENDRA H.R. POLYCOATS (2) & Kirtiman Technologies 2018 CH 2 Ghazipur
24 1400151016   SHUBHASHISH PANDEY H.R. POLYCOATS 2018 CH 2 FAIZABAD
25 1400100002   ABHISHEK SAXENA Census Consultant 2018 CIVIL 1.8 Agra
26 1400100003   AKANSHA SINGH Census Consultant 2018 CIVIL 1.8 Agra
27 1400100008   AMAN VERMA Acadecraft 2018 CIVIL 2.5 NEW DELHI
28 1400100009   ANUVESH KUMAR MISHRA Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. 2018 CIVIL 2.44 Varanasi
29 1500100903   DAN VIHARI GAUD Just Dial 2018 CIVIL 2.59 mathura
30 1400100018   DEEPNARAYAN Predominant Engineers & Contractors 2018 CIVIL 1.44 KHALILABAD
31 1400100024   KALIMUL ISLAM MGI INFRA 2018 CIVIL 2.16 PADRAUNA
32 1400100028   MANISH KUMAR SINGH Census Consultant 2018 CIVIL 1.8 Patna
33 1400100038   POORTI GUPTA Just Dial 2018 CIVIL 2.59 Agra
34 1400100043   RAJAN KUMAR RANJAN Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. 2018 CIVIL 2.44 patna
35 1400100048   SAGAR SHARMA Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. & TURBOATOM TPE (1.68) 2018 CIVIL 2.44 patna
36 1400100061   SONU SHRIVAS Just Dial 2018 CIVIL 2.59 Pahari bujurg
37 1400110007   ALOK KUMAR PRAJAPATI TCS 2018 CS 3.2 AGRA
38 1400110008   AMANDEEP SINGH Infoseek Software Systems 2018 CS 1.5 Agra
39 1400110009   ANAND SONKAR Ark Infos Solutions (P) Ltd. 2018 CS 3 varanasi
40 1400110010   ANJALI GAUTAM Tommy Hilfiger 2018 CS 3.6 agra
41 1400110011   ANKIT GOYAL NTT DATA 2018 CS 3 Agra
42 1400110012   ANKIT SHARMA Robotech (P) Ltd. 2018 CS 1.8 Sadabad
43 1400110013   ANSHA AGARWAL Ad2 Click Media 2018 CS 1.8 Morena (MP)
44 1400110015   AYUSH Source Soft Solutions 2018 CS 1.8 agra
45 1400110017   CHARU MISHRA Digital Web Analytics & Optimization 2018 CS 2.5 Mainpuri
46 1400110019   DHEERAJ Robotech (P) Ltd. 2018 CS 1.8 MATHURA
47 1400110020   DIVYA SINGH Digital Web Analytics & Optimization 2018 CS 2.5 Varanasi
48 1300110021   HIMANSHU SINGH Robotech (P) Ltd. 2018 CS 1.8 Agra
49 1500110901   LATA Focus Academy for Career Enhancement (FACE) 2018 CS 2.64 Agra
50 1400110027   MANISH VATSAL Team Computers 2018 CS 1 RENUKOOT
51 1400110029   MOHIT KUMAR Source Soft Solutions 2018 CS 1.8 Auraiya
52 1400110031   NAKUL GROVER Capital Via Global Research Ltd & SSNT Infotech System (1.8) Off, Hitouch Technologies Ltd (1.24) & COLLABERA SOLUTIONS (2) 2018 CS 3.03 Agra
53 1400110032   NAVEEN RANA IMMIDIA Luxury 2018 CS 6 Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
54 1400110033   NEERAJ YADAV Sigma IT software Designers (P) Ltd 2018 CS 1.44 VARANASI
55 1400110035   NIKHIL PRATAP SINGH Pie Infocomm 2018 CS 2.4 Agra
56 1400110039   PRANJALI SRIVASTAV Pie Infocomm (2.4) & NTT DATA 2018 CS 3 Varanasi
57 1400110040   PRATIBHA CHAUHAN NTT DATA 2018 CS 3 Agra
58 1400110042   RISHABH JAISWAL Just Dial 2018 CS 2.59 DEORIA
59 1400110044   ROHIT SIKARWAR KIRTIMAN TECHNOLOGIES 2018 CS 1.8 Agra
60 1400110046   SANJANA KUMARI SINGH Spin On Web 2018 CS 3 BUXAR
61 1400110047   SATISH KUMAR Oswal Printers & Publishers 2018 CS 1.2 AGRA
62 1400110048   SATYANSHU SRIVASTAVA Ark Infos Solutions (P) Ltd. (3) & Spin On Web 2018 CS 3 agra
63 1400110049   SAURABH SINGH Just Dial (2.59) & Spin On Web 2018 CS 3 Agra
64 1400110050   SHASHWAT GUPTA Spin On Web 2018 CS 3 Agra
65 1400110053   SHIVAM AGRAWAL Team Computers 2018 CS 1 Azamgarh
66 1400110054   SHIVANGI SAHU TCS 2018 CS 3.2 jhansi
67 1400110058   UPENDRA CHAUHAN Auth Bridge Research Services 2018 CS 2 Mau
68 1400110059   VISHAL GUPTA NATRIX Technology (P) Ltd. 2018 CS 2.4 Azamgarh
69 1500110903   YAMINI SINGH HCL 2018 CS 1.2 AGRA
70 1400110060   YASHIKA SINGHAL NTT DATA 2018 CS 3 Agra
71 1400131002   ARJUN SINGH PATHANIA Consus Global & Edge Telecom (P) Ltd. (1) 2018 EC 2.16 AGRA
72 1400131005   GUNJAN GUPTA Tikona Infinet Pvt. Ltd. 2018 EC 1.5 Agra
73 1400131004   KASHIKA GUPTA Source Soft Solutions & Spin On Web (3) 2018 EC 3 Badaun
74 1400131008   MAYANK CHANDAN Spin On Web (3) & Just Dial & Source Soft Solutions 2018 EC 3 Agra
75 1400131010   NAGMA JUREL Akribiz Projects 2018 EC 1.8 Mathura
76 1400131011   OM JI SIMTEST DYNAMICS LLP 2018 EC 1.92 CHITRAKOOT
77 1500131901   PRIYA SARASWAT Tikona Infinet Pvt. Ltd. 2018 EC 1.5 Agra
78 1400131012   RAJANSH SINHA Capital Via Global Research Ltd & SIMTEST DYNAMICS LLP (1.92) 2018 EC 3.03 BAREILLY
79 1500131902   SARITA SINGH Samwith Promotech 2018 EC 1.8 Ghazipur
80 1400131016   SHUBHANSHU RAJ SHUKLA Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. 2018 EC 2.44 basti
81 1400131019   SURAJ SINGH SIMTEST DYNAMICS LLP 2018 EC 1.92 Ballia
82 1400131021   VAISHNAV KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Just Dial 2018 EC 2.59 Varanasi
83 1400121004   ANUBHAV VARSHNEY Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd. (1.8) & Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. 2018 EE 2.4 Jhansi
84 1400121011   CHANDRA KANT Capital Via Global Research Ltd 2018 EE 3.03 Agra
85 1400121012   DEVAL KUMAR GUPTA Just Dial 2018 EE 2.59 Bahraich
86 1400121013   DEVESH VERMA Stonemen Crafts India 2018 EE 1.44 agra
87 1400121016   ISHANT GAUR NRR Power 2018 EE 1.5 Agra
88 1400121019   MANJEET KUMAR Kinetic Taivene Electric Co. (P) Ltd. 2018 EE 1.44 ghazipur
89 1400121020   MOHAMMAD ADIL Akribiz Projects & Source Soft Solutions (1.8) & Motherson Molds & Die Casting Ltd (1.68) 2018 EE 1.8 Agra
90 1400121026   NEHA SINHA GENPACT 2018 EE 1.5 Silchar (Assam)
91 1400121027   PARUL SOM Motherson Molds & Die Casting Ltd 2018 EE 1.68 Agra
92 1400121031   SAMIKSHA SICARWAR GENPACT 2018 EE 1.5 Agra
93 1400121034   SAURABH KUMAR GUPTA Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd. (1.8) & Spin On Web 2018 EE 3 varanasi
94 1400121036   SHIVANI KUMARI Acadecraft 2018 EE 2.5 dhanbad
95 1400121039   SURYA PRAKASH KUSHWAHA Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd. (1.8) & Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. 2018 EE 2.4 GORAKHPUR
96 1400121042   VIDYANAND KAMAT CAD Desk 2018 EE 1.2 madhubani
97 1400121044   VIPIN JATAV Stonemen Crafts India 2018 EE 1.44 Etah
98 1400132006   SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA Pie Infocomm & SIMTEST DYNAMICS LLP (1.92) & Hitech Enviro Engineers & Consultants (2) 2018 EI 2.4 BALLIA
99 1400113003   PREETI SHARMA Ad2 Click Media (1.8) & Customer Centria 2018 IT 3.6 Agra
100 1400113004   SHEFALI PANDAY Ad2 Click Media 2018 IT 1.8 Kanpur
101 1400140001   ABHAY GUPTA H.R. POLYCOATS, PKECM Services (P) Ltd (1.5) & LAUNCH INDIA (1.8) & Sonalika Tractor (1.8) 2018 ME 2 Agra
102 1400140010   ANKIT KUMAR N.N. Qualities Services (1.8) & Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. 2018 ME 2.4 AGRA
103 1400140012   ASHISH KUMAR CHATURVEDI Capital Via Global Research Ltd, Hitech Enviro Engineers & Consultants (2) & Mayur Uniquoters Ltd. (2.4) 2018 ME 3.03 Auraiya
104 1400140013   ASHISH KUMAR JAISWAL Predominant Engineers & Contractors 2018 ME 1.44 RENUKOOT
105 1400140015   ASHISH MISHRA N.N. Qualities Services (1.8), Capital Via Global Research Ltd & KRISHNA GROUP (2.52) 2018 ME 3.03 Jhansi
106 1400140019   DEEPAK BAGHEL TesTex NDT India 2018 ME 1.44 agra
107 1400140022   DHRUV MISHRA Just Dial 2018 ME 2.59 agra
108 1400140024   DILIP KUMAR Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2018 ME 1.8 Mathura
109 1400140026   GAURAV SHARMA H.R. POLYCOATS, COLLABERA SOLUTIONS (2) & KIRTIMAN TECHNOLOGIES (1.8) 2018 ME 2 Agra
110 1400140029   INDRAJEET YADAV Acadecraft 2018 ME 2.5 Mirzapur
111 1400140030   JAYSHANKAR CHOUDHARY Just Dial 2018 ME 2.59 Bhagalpur
112 1400140031   KOMAL DIWAKAR N.N. Qualities Services (1.8) & Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2018 ME 1.8 Agra
113 1400140033   LAL SINGH Kuloday Technopack (P) Ltd. 2018 ME 1.8 Agra
114 1400140039   MOHD SAMAD ALI Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd. (2.44) & Hitachi 2018 ME 5 AGRA
115 1400140048   RAHUL KUMAR Capital Via Global Research Ltd 2018 ME 3.03 Mathura
116 1400140050   RAHUL SAHU TesTex NDT India 2018 ME 1.44 Lalitpur
117 1400140053   SANDEEP KUMAR Vacmet India Ltd. 2018 ME 1.68 muzaffarpur
118 1400140056   SAURABH KUMAR Predominant Engineers & Contractors 2018 ME 1.44 Muzaffarpur
119 1400140062   SHIVAM YADAV N.N. Qualities Services & TesTex NDT India (1.44) 2018 ME 1.44 mainpuri
120 1400140065   SHYAM SUNDER MAURYA Stonemen Crafts India 2018 ME 1.44 MAU
121 1400140066   SUBHAM KUMAR Hitachi 2018 ME 5 BIHAR
122 1400140067   SUDHAKAR SHARMA Vacmet India Ltd. 2018 ME 1.68 FATEHABAD
123 1400140068   SUJEET KUMAR GUPTA H.R. POLYCOATS 2018 ME 2 Varanasi
124 1400140069   SURAJ KUSHVAHA H.R. POLYCOATS 2018 ME 2 Kushinagar
125 1400140070   SUYASH KIRTIMAN TECHNOLOGIES (2.1) & Asahi India Glass Ltd. 2018 ME 3 RAEBARELI
126 1400140072   TUSHAR AGARWAL Pie Infocomm & Vertex Group (1.8) 2018 ME 2.4 Agra
127 1400140073   UJJWAL SRIVASTAVA KIRTIMAN TECHNOLOGIES 2018 ME 1.8 Mirzapur
128 1400140074   UPENDRA PRATAP YADAV Predominant Engineers & Contractors 2018 ME 1.44 TUNDLA
129 1400140076   VIKAS VERMA Acadecraft 2018 ME 2.5 NEW DELHI
130 1600170001   ABHINAV JAIN Futuristiclife Insurance 2018 MBA 1.8 Agra
131 1600170005   AMARJEET AGRAWAL Futuristiclife Insurance & Sanataan Group (1.4), JB Cheimcals Pharmaceuticals Ltd. & (1.6) & Angel Broking 2018 MBA 1.8 Mathura
132 1600170007   ANUJ SHARMA 94.5 FM TADKA 2018 MBA 2.5 agra
133 1600170011   CHIRAG UPADHYAY Iconic Infinite India (2), Futuristiclife Insurance (1.8) & Raptor Supplies 2018 MBA 2.4 Agra
134 1600170015   HIMANSHU GUPTA Iconic Infinite India (2) & Just Dial 2018 MBA 2.59 agra
135 1600170019   KUMARI ANJALI Sanataan Group 2018 MBA 1.4 Tundla
136 1600170028   PIYUSH VERMA Futuristiclife Insurance (1.8) & Raptor Supplies 2018 MBA 2.4 Agra
137 1600170030   PRATEEK KUMAR NIIT Ltd. (1.2) & Futuristiclife Insurance 2018 MBA 1.8 Mainpuri
138 1600170031   PRIYA GUPTA Sanataan Group 2018 MBA 1.4 Firozabad
139 1600170033   RASHMI SINGH Vipul Infra Projects & Futuristiclife Insurance (1.8) 2018 MBA 2.5 Agra
140 1600170034   RIYA JAIN Sanataan Group 2018 MBA 1.4 agra
141 1600170041   SWATI SHARMA Just Dial 2018 MBA 2.59 Firozabad
142 1600170043   UPENDRA SINGH NIIT Ltd. 2018 MBA 1.2 Agra
143 1600170044   VIJAY PAL RAGHUVANSHI Futuristiclife Insurance 2018 MBA 1.8 Agra
144 1600170047   WASEEM AHMAD Futuristiclife Insurance 2018 MBA 1.8 kushinagar
145 1424450003   Aditya Singh Cordlife India 2018 B.Pharma. 2.5  
146 1424450007   Anjali Upadhyay HealthWatch Telediagnostics & Lifecell International (1.86) 2018 B.Pharma. 1.98  
147 1424450009   Ashok Kumar Sharma Shining Life Healthcare (1.8) & Lifecell International Ltd 2018 B.Pharma. 1.86 Agra
148 1424450014   Hemant Sharma Cordlife India 2018 B.Pharma. 2.5 Agra
149 1424450024   Lalit Kumar Singh Advantmed India LLP 2018 B.Pharma. 1.2 Etah
150 1424450028   Neeraj Kumar Advantmed India LLP 2018 B.Pharma. 1.2 Agra
151 1424450030   Neha Yadav Lifecell International 2018 B.Pharma. 1.86  
152 1424450032   Nitank Agarwal Cordlife India (2.5) & Pfizer Ltd. 2018 B.Pharma. 5.5  
153 1424450034   Pankaj Garg HealthWatch Telediagnostics 2018 B.Pharma. 1.98  
154 1424450035   Prashant HealthWatch Telediagnostics 2018 B.Pharma. 1.98 Agra
155 1424450036   Preetika Cordlife India 2018 B.Pharma. 2.5 Agra
156 1424450021   Radha Shrivastava Lifecell International 2018 B.Pharma. 1.86  
157 1424450041   Rajat Sagar OMICS International (2.8) & Pfizer Ltd. 2018 B.Pharma. 5.5 agra
158 1424450045   Sahil Verma HealthWatch Telediagnostics 2018 B.Pharma. 1.98 agra
159 1424450049   Shweta Sharma Cordlife India & Macleods Pharmaceutical Ltd. (1.93) 2018 B.Pharma. 2.5  
160 1424450058   Yashi Gupta OMICS International 2018 B.Pharma. 2.8  
161 150925071044   RISHABH VERMA NIIT Ltd. 2018 BBA 1.2 Mainpuri
162 150925071026   RUCHI SHARMA Sanataan Group 2018 BBA 1.4 Agra
163 150925071054   VIKRAM SINGH GENPACT 2018 BBA 1.5 hathras
164 150925071028   VINITA GAUTAM Census Consultant 2018 BBA 1.8  
165 150925011021   ABHISHEK SINGH Teleperformance India. 2018 BCA 2.76 Agra
166 150925011007   KUNAL YADVENDU Infoseek Software Systems (1.5), Teleperformance India. & COLLABERA SOLUTIONS (2) 2018 BCA 2.76 Agra
167 150925011011   MANVI BHADAURIA Capgemini 2018 BCA 2.1 Agra
168 150925011013   PANKAJ Infoseek Software Systems 2018 BCA 1.5 Agra
169 1600114801   CHANDANI MISHRA Jointeca Education Solutions 2018 MCA 1.5 Kushinagar