Placement 2015

S.No Roll No. Student photograph Student Name Organisation Batch Branch Package Place
1 1100154003   AJAY SINGH Synchem Pharma (1.68) 2015 BioTech. 1.68 mirzapur
2 1100154005   AKANSHA SINGH TOMAR CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Kanpur
3 1100154007   ALISHA VAISH CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Gorakhpur
4 1100154012   ANKITA SINGH CMR Life Science (2.4) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 Agra
5 1100154013   ANKUR SINGH Lifecell International (2.3) 2015 BioTech. 2.3 Gorakhpur
6 1100154015   ANUKRITI SRIVASTAVA CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Lucknow
7 1100154017   ASHEESH MISHRA Cryobanks International (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Allahabad
8 1100154019   BRAJESH KUMAR Pest Control India (P) Ltd. (2.4) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 Fatehpur
9 1100154021   DEEPAK SAROJ CMR Life Science (2.4) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 Jaunpur
10 1100154022   DIKSHA UPADHYAY Stem Cyte India (1.44), Paksons Pharmaceuticals (1.44) 2015 BioTech. 1.44 varanasi
11 1100154024   GOVIND TIWARI Holyland Group (1.2) 2015 BioTech. 1.2 Banda
12 1100154025   HIMANI YADAV CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Agra
13 1100154026   JEETU GAUTAM CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Lucknow
14 1100154027   JITENDRA PARASHAR Holyland Group (1.2) 2015 BioTech. 1.2 Agra
15 1100154029   KHAN HUBLI JAMIL Hysel India (2.5), Lifecell International (2.3) 2015 BioTech. 2.5 Lucknow
16 1100154033   LALIT KUMAR CMR Life Science (2.4),Pest Control India (P) Ltd. (2.4) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 Hathras
17 1100154034   NAMRATA SHUKLA Shreya Life Sciences (1.65), CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 1.8 Varansi
18 1000154093   SHOBHIT SRIVASTAVA Hysel India (2.5), Acelerar Technologies (1.8) 2015 BioTech. 2.5 Sitapur
19 1100154045   SWATI PANDEY CMR Life Science (2.4), Paksons Pharmaceuticals (1.44) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 bhadohi
20 1100154048   TULIKA IBM INDIA (2.4) 2015 BioTech. 2.4 Ballia
21 1100151001   ABHIJEET GUPTA H.R. Polycoats (1.44) 2015 Chemical 1.44 Gorakhpur
22 1100151002   ABHISHEK SINGH Shriram Value Finance (2.16) 2015 Chemical 2.16 Pratapgarh
23 1100151004   AMID KHAN H.R. Polycoats (1.44) 2015 Chemical 1.44 Mathura
24 1100151008   GULFAM KHAN Berger Paints (4.2) 2015 Chemical 4.2 Hamirpur
25 1100151009   HARI SHANKAR MOURYA Pest Control India (P) Ltd. (2.4) 2015 Chemical 2.4 Gorakhpur
26 1100151013   NEIL RATAN TIWARI H.R. Polycoats (1.44) 2015 Chemical 1.44 Kanpur
27 1100151016   SANKARSHAN PATEL Uflex Industries (2.4) 2015 Chemical 2.4 Rewa
28 1100151017   SHUBHAM NIGAM H.R. Polycoats (1.44) 2015 Chemical 1.44 Kanpur
29 1100151019   VAIBHAV PANDEY H.R. Polycoats (1.44) 2015 Chemical 1.44 Varansi
30 1100100008   AKASH VERMA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Etah
31 1100100010   AMIT SINGH CHAUHAN Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Gwalior
32 1100100011   AMIT YADAV Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Mau
33 1200100903   ANIL KUMAR Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Gonda
34 1100100014   ANKIT PATHAK Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68), XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 Civil 3 Sasni
35 1100100023   ASHISH KUMAR SINGH Raheja Developers (2.4) 2015 Civil 2.4 Allahabad
36 1100100024   ASHISH VERMA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 farrukhabad
37 1100100025   ATUL VERMA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Kanpur
38 1100100026   AYUSH SRIVASTAVA Felicity Group (1.8), Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Varansi
39 1100100028   BHASKAR GOLA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
40 1100100029   BRIJESH KUMAR CADD Plus Services (1.2) 2015 Civil 1.2 Gorakhpur
41 1100100030   CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH Royal Infra Constru Ltd. (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Allahabad
42 1100100036   GARVIT GOYAL Realty Business Intelligence (2) 2015 Civil 1.8 Agra
43 1100100043   JINENDRA PRATAP SINGH GAUR Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68), Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Jhansi
44 1100100045   JOGENDRA SINGH Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Mathura
45 1100100051   KULDEEP SINGH SISODIA Felicity Group (1.8), XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 Civil 3 TUNDLA
46 1100100053   MANOJ KUMAR MAURYA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Ghazipur
47 1100100057   MOHD. SHAFIQUE BEG Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Lucknow
48 1100100059   NAVNEET SINGH CADD Centre (1.6) 2015 Civil 1.6 Amethi
49 1100100061   PANKAJ TYAGI Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
50 1100100070   RAHUL RAWAT Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
51 1100100073   RAJMANI YADAV Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 AMBEDKAR NAGAR
52 1100100074   RAJUL SHARMA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
53 1100100078   RIPUDAMAN SINGH Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Etawah
54 1100100079   RISHABH JAISWAL Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Bahraich
55 1100100080   RISHABH SHARMA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
56 1100100091   SHAILESH KUMAR Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Etah
57 1100100092   SHASHANK PANDEY Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Mainpuri
58 1100100094   SHASHANK SHRINET Raheja Developers (2.4) 2015 Civil 2.4 Deoria
59 1100100098   SHUBHAM GUPTA Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Jhansi
60 1100100099   SHUBHAM GUPTA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Badaun
61 1100100100   SHYAMJI DWIVEDI Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Orai
62 1100100101   SIDDHANT Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Agra
63 1100100102   SUBHASH SINGH Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68), Radiant Infrazone (P). Ltd. (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Mathura
64 1100100103   SUNDER SINGH Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 Civil 1.68 Saharanpur
65 1100100104   SUNEHA SINGH Helios Developers (2.5) 2015 Civil 2.5 Agra
66 1100100109   UTKARSH THAKUR Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68), MGI Infra (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 Civil 1.8 Bareilly
67 1100100112   VIJAY KUMAR KUSHWAH Hightech Infra Prometer (P) Ltd. (1.56) 2015 Civil 1.56 Varansi
68 1100100113   VIKAS KUSHWAH Era Group (1.89) 2015 Civil 1.89 Mainpuri
69 1100110001   ABHISHAY SRIVASTAVA Just Dial (2.4) 2015 CS 2.4 Agra
70 1100110005   AKANKSHA TULI GENPACT 2015 CS 1.2 Agra
71 1100110003   AKANKSHA YADAV Real State Shoppe (1.8), HCL Bserv (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Kanpur
72 1100110004   AKANSHA BANSAL Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
73 1100110006   AKHILESH KUMAR RAJPUT Apex TG India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Firozabad
74 1200110801   AMAN GUPTA Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
75 1100110007   AMRITA JAIN TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
76 1100110008   ANKIT Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 akbarpur
77 1100110010   ANURAG MISHRA TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Varansi
78 1100110011   ASHSISH CHATURVEDI NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Agra
79 1100110014   DEEPAK SINGH TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Bhadohi
80 1100110015   DEEPIKA TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Varanasi
81 1100110017   DIKSHA RAI Cyient Ltd. (2.3) 2015 CS 2.3 Ballia
82 1100110018   DIVYA CHAUHAN TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
83 1100110019   DIWALI ICONMA (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Muzzaffarpur
84 1100110020   ELENDRA SINGH Cyient Ltd. (2.3) 2015 CS 2.3 Budaun
85 1100110021   FOUZIA KHAN GENPACT 2015 CS 1.2 Jhansi
86 1000110030   GAURAV GUPTA Just Dial (2.4) 2015 CS 2.4 Agra
87 1100110024   GUNJAN UPADHYAY Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
88 1100110029   ISHANT AGNIHOTRI XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Agra
89 1100110032   KOMAL AGARWAL TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
90 1100110038   MARDAN MAYAN SINGH PARIHAR TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Orai
91 1100110039   MAYANK KUMAR MISHRA XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Rachi
92 1100110040   MOHINI TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Basti
93 1100110043   NIDHI SARASWAT Apex TG India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
94 1100110044   NIKITA AGARWAL Apex TG India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
95 1100110045   PALAK GARG Apex TG India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
96 1100110048   PRADYUMN KUMAR Embarc Information Technology (2.4) 2015 CS 2.4 Aligarh
97 1100110050   PRASOON SINGH TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
98 1100110054   RAHUL KUMAR NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Hazipur
99 1100110055   RAHUL SHARMA Embarc Information Technology (2.4) 2015 CS 2.4 Agra
100 1100110056   RAHUL SUJANANI TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
101 1100110057   RAJAN KUMAR TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Patna
102 1100110059   ROHIT AGARWAL XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Agra
103 1100110060   RUCHI DUBEY TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Varansi
104 1100110061   SARVESH KUMAR GUPTA Embarc Information Technology (2.4), TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Varansi
105 1100110064   SHALINI GHAI TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Rudrapur
106 1100110066   SHIKHA SAGAR Real State Shoppe (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
107 1100110067   SHIPRA GUPTA Real State Shoppe (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
108 1100110071   SHIVANI KUMAR XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 CS 3 Patna
109 1100110075   SHUBHANGI BHATT GENPACT (1.5) 2015 CS 1.5 Bareilly
110 1100110076   SNEH TIWARI Real State Shoppe (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Agra
111 1100110082   VARNIT SRIVASTAVA HCL Bserv (1.8) 2015 CS 1.8 Kanpur
112 1100110083   VIBHOR SINGH TCS (3.18) 2015 CS 3.18 Agra
113 1100131003   ABHISHEK SINGH Shriram Value Finance (2.16) 2015 EC 2.16 azamgarh
114 1100131007   AKANSHA SRIVASTAVA XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 EC 3 Sitapur
115 1100131009   AMISHA SRIVASTAVA Mecatrix India (2.2) 2015 EC 2.2 Sultanpur
116 1100131011   AMIT KUSHWAH Mecatrix India (2.2) 2015 EC 2.2 Agra
117 1100131018   ASMITA SINHA Mecatrix India (2.2) 2015 EC 2.2 Gaya
118 1100131028   DHARMRAJ YADAV Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 EC 1.8 mirzapur
119 1100131034   HIMANSHU MISHRA Shriram Value Finance (2.16) 2015 EC 2.16 Gorakhpur
120 1200131901   MAHIMA NANDA GENPACT (1.5) 2015 EC 1.5 Agra
121 1100131041   MAHIMA SINGH XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 EC 3 Agra
122 1100131042   MANISH GOYAL Tab (1.5) 2015 EC 1.5 Agra
123 1100131043   MANOJ VERMA HCL Bserv (1.8) 2015 EC 1.8 LUCKNOW
124 1100131046   MEGHNA ACHARYA GENPACT (1.70) 2015 EC 1.7 Budaun
125 1100131050   MONIKA GARG TCS (3.18) 2015 EC 3.18 Agra
126 1100131071   RIMJHIM BANSAL TCS (3.18) 2015 EC 3.18 Agra
127 1000131086   ROLLY UTTHUP Sony India (P) Ltd. (1.73), Just Dial (2.4) 2015 EC 2.4 Agra
128 1100131075   SADHVI VASUNDHARA DWIVEDI Mecatrix India (2.2) 2015 EC 2.2 Etawah
129 1100131082   SARITA PURKAYASTHA TCS (3.18) 2015 EC 3.18 TINSUKIA
130 1100131084   SATYA PRATAP SINGH NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 EC 3 Gorakhpur
131 1100131085   SAURABH JAIN NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 EC 3 Agra
132 1100131089   SHILPI WAKANKAR TCS (3.18) 2015 EC 3.18 Jhansi
133 1100131090   SHIVAM GOYAL Embarc Information Technology (2.4) 2015 EC 2.4 Agra
134 1100131093   SHIVANI GAUTAM TCS (3.18) 2015 EC 3.18 Agra
135 1100131096   SIDDHARTH AGARWAL Aircomfort & Automation 2015 EC 1.2 Agra
136 1000131100   SIDDHARTH SRIVASTAVA Just Dial (2.4) 2015 EC 2.4 MUGHALSARAI
137 1100131097   SUBHRAM SRIVASTAVA Sony India (P) Ltd. (1.73), E-Team (1.8) 2015 EC 1.8 Sitapur
138 1100131101   SWATI SINGH eTeam InfoServices (1.8) 2015 EC 1.8 Agra
139 1100131104   VED NIDHI KUMAR Embarc Information Technology (2.4) 2015 EC 2.4 JEHANABAD
140 1100131105   VIBHOR SRIVASTAVA GENPACT (1.50) 2015 EC 1.5 Lucknow
141 1100131108   VIKASH VERMA Mecatrix India (2.2) 2015 EC 2.2 ETAWAH
142 1100131109   VIKRANT GUPTA Hindustan National Glass & Inds. Ltd. (2.4) 2015 EC 2.4 Agra
143 1100131111   VINEET SRIVASTAVA Icubes Wire (2) 2015 EC 2 UNNAO
144 1000121005   ABHISHEK SHARAN Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 hajipur
145 1100121005   ABHISHEK SINGH NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 EE 3 Agra
146 1100121018   ANIL YADAV Sai Aryan Group (1.8), Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.8 bagha(sirisiya bihar
147 1100121022   ASHISH KUMAR SINGH Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 GONDA
148 1100121028   BARUN CHANDRA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
149 1100121033   CHHAYA VARUN Radiant Infrazone (P). Ltd. (1.8) 2015 EE 1.8 Agra
150 1100121034   DEBANGA DURLAVH SINGHA Medhaj Group (1.4), HCL Bserv (1.8) 2015 EE 1.8 JORHAT ,ASSAM
151 1100121035   DEEPAK JAISWAL Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 KHADDA
152 1100121037   DEVENDRA KUMAR RATHORE Medhaj Group (1.4), Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 EE 1.8 mainpuri
153 1100121040   HIMANSHU GUPTA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 LUCKNOW
154 1100121041   JAIYESH YADAV Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
155 1100121042   Javed Khan Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 ALIGARH
156 1100121044   KAMAL KANT KUMAR Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 PATNA
157 1200121902   MANJU SARMA Technocraft Solution (1.8) 2015 EE 1.8 SILCHAR
158 1100121055   MOHD. ARIF KHAN Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 KHALILABAD
159 1100121056   mohit kumar pandey Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 SONEBHADRA
160 1100121057   MOHIT SIKARWAR Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 UTTAR PRADESH
161 1200121903   MOUNODEEP BARMAN Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 SILCHAR
162 1100121058   NAWNEET KUMAR Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 MUZAFFARPUR
163 1200121904   OM PRAKASH KURMI Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 hailakandi
164 1100121062   PANKAJ KUMAR PANDEY Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 SIDDHARTHNAGAR
165 1100121068   PRAFUL SAXENA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 JHANSI
166 0900121076   RAHUL KUMAR RAO Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 RENUKOOT
167 1100121074   RAHUL SHARMA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
168 1200121905   Rahul Sharma Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
169 1100121077   RAJAT KUMAR PAL Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
170 1100121080   RIJWAN ALAM Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 KHADDA
171 1100121084   SANDEEP KUMAR Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 Azamgarh
172 0900121089   sanjeev bhadauria Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 Agra
173 1200121906   SANKALP KULSHRESTHA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
174 1100121087   SARVESH KUMAR PATHAK Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 BAHRAICH
175 1100121090   SHASHANK SHARMA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 agra
176 1100121091   SHIVAM GUPTA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 BAH
177 1100121092   SHIVAM SRIVASTAVA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 RAEBARELI
178 1100121098   TARUN PANDEY Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 SHAHJAHANPUR
179 1100121099   TIPU SULTAN Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 khadda
180 1100121100   TRIBHUWAN SHARMA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 ALIGARH
181 1100121103   VIJAY KUMAR JAISWAL Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 KHADDA
182 1100121105   VIKASH KUMAR Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 MUZAFFARPUR,BIHAR
183 1100121107   VINEET GOYAL Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 agra
184 1100121108   VISHAL GAUTAM Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 EE 1.8 AGRA
185 1100121109   VISHNU KUMAR VERMA Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 GORAKHPUR
186 1100121110   VIVEK SARASWAT Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 Agra
187 1100121114   YOGESH SINGH Medhaj Group (1.4) 2015 EE 1.4 AGRA
188 1100132001   ABHISHEK SHARMA TCS (3.18) 2015 EI 3.18 Tundla
189 1100132006   PUJA BARUAH HCL Bserv (1.8) 2015 EI 1.8 sonitpur
190 1000113005   ACHIN GARG Real State Shoppe (1.8), Fran Connect (2.5), Indus Valley Partner (3.8) 2015 IT 3.8 Delhi
191 1100113009   ASTHA SIKARWAR Jaro Education (1.8) 2015 IT 1.8 Agra
192 1100113011   BISWOPROTIM BHATTACHARYA TCS (3.18) 2015 IT 3.18 Patna
193 1100113014   KUMAR UTKARSH GENPACT (1.70) 2015 IT 1.7 Lucknow
194 1100113015   MEETA RASTOGI E-Team (1.8) 2015 IT 1.8 Moradabad
195 1100113019   NIVEDITA RATHORE XL Dynamics (3.0) 2015 IT 3 Agra
196 1100113022   PINKI UPADHYAY TCS (3.18) 2015 IT 3.18 Agra
197 1100113023   PRAYAG DUTT CHAMOLI Real State Shoppe (1.8) 2015 IT 1.8 Agra
198 1100113025   PRIYANKA SINGH Real State Shoppe (1.8) Apex TG India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 IT 1.8 Aligarh
199 1100113026   PRIYANKA YADAV Source Soft Solutions (1.68), Just Dial (2.4) 2015 IT 2.4 Agra
200 1100113033   SATYAVATI Source Soft Solutions (1.68) 2015 IT 1.68 Agra
201 1100113038   SHWETA GUPTA NTT DATA (3.0) 2015 IT 3 Agra
202 1100113041   VAIBHAV UPADHYAY TCS (3.18) 2015 IT 3.18 Bareilly
203 1100113044   VISHAL KUMAR GUPTA Real State Shoppe (1.8), ICONMA (1.8) 2015 IT 1.8 Khagira
204 1100140001   ABHISHEK UPADHYAY Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Etah
205 1100140003   ACHINTYA MISHRA Su-Kam Power Systems (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Firozabad
206 1100140006   AJAY KUMAR YADAV Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Ballia
207 1100140010   AKSHAY NEGI TCS (3.18) 2015 ME 3.18 Rudraprayag
208 1100140013   AMAN SETH Diamond International (1.68) 2015 ME 1.68 Jhansi
209 1100140015   ANAND KUMAR JAISWAL Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
210 1100140016   ANIL SINGH Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Azamgarh
211 1100140018   ANKUR VYAS KIE Industrial Group (1.2) 2015 ME 1.2 Muzaffarnagar
212 1100140021   ARJUN SINGH ARYA AT Technolegal Combine (2.5) 2015 ME 2.5 Agra
213 1100140025   CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH Diamond International (1.68) 2015 ME 1.68 Sonebhadra
214 1100140028   DEEPAK Felicity Group (1.8), Industrybuying.com (1.44), Stonemen Craft India (1) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
215 1100140029   DEEPAK KUMAR YADAV Hindustan National Glass & Inds. Ltd. (2.4) 2015 ME 2.4 Sonebhadra
216 1100140036   DIWAKAR SINGH Hindustan National Glass & Inds. Ltd. (2.4) 2015 ME 2.4 Sultanpur
217 1100140038   GAURAV SINGH SISODIA Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Banda
218 1100140042   HIMANSHU RAJ Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
219 1100140044   HIRDESH SHARMA Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Mathura
220 1100140045   HITESH PAUL Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Guwahati
221 1100140046   HONEY KAPOOR Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Budaun
222 1100140049   LAKHVINDER SINGH Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
223 1100140050   LALIT KUMAR GUPTA Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
224 1100140051   MANISH GAUTAM Felicity Group (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
225 1100140065   PRATEEK AGARWAL Polymedicure Ltd (1.8), Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Shajahanpur
226 1100140069   PRERNA GOSWAMI Mikuni India (P) Ltd. (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
227 1100140070   PRITISH BARUAH GENPACT 2015 ME 1.2 Guwahati
228 1100140076   RAJAT PATHAK Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Agra
229 1100140081   RAVI PAL SINGH Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Mathura
230 1100140083   ROOPESH SHARMA Control & Switchgear Electric Ltd. (1.2) 2015 ME 1.2 Agra
231 1100140084   SABIR ALI Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Agra
232 1100140085   SAIKAT BHOWMICK TCS (3.18) 2015 ME 3.18 DIBRUGARH
233 1100140093   SAURABH SAUNAKIYA AT Technolegal Combine (2.5) 2015 ME 2.5 Jhansi
234 1100140094   SHAILENDRA KUMAR MISHRA Sonalika Tracter (3) 2015 ME 3 Sant Kabir Nagar
235 1100140095   SHASHANK SHEKHAR Teleperformance India (P) Ltd. (1.8), Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Ballia
236 1100140102   SHUBHAM AGARWAL Drillcon Infrastructure (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
237 1200140904   SHUBHAM PANDEY KIE Industrial Group (1.2) 2015 ME 1.2 Kanpur
238 1100140109   SURAJ SINGH BISHT SIMA LABS (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Roorkee
239 1100140113   VARUN DHAWAN Felicity Group (1.8), Su-Kam Power Systems (1.8) 2015 ME 1.8 Agra
240 1100140115   VIKAS KUMAR Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (1.44) 2015 ME 1.44 Aligarh
241 1100140116   vikas kumar dubey Motherson Molds & Diecasting Ltd. (1.44) 2015 ME 1.44 Rewa
242 1300170001   AKASH SRIVASTAVA Barter Bazar (1.8), Link House Buildwell (2.4), ICICI PRUDENTIAL (1.5), Felicity Group (1.8), TradeXL Media (2.16) 2015 MBA 2.4 MIRZAPUR
243 1300170002   AKRATI JAIN Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68), Eureka Forbes (1.4) 2015 MBA 1.68 AGRA
244 1300170005   DEEPESH PACHORI Sourcekey Media (3.0) 2015 MBA 3 AGRA
245 1300170004   DIMPY ASRA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 MBA 1.68 AGRA
246 1300170008   EKTA SINHA Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 AGRA
247 1300170009   GRISH KUMAR BAGHEL Barter Bazar (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 ETAH
248 1300170010   HARSHITA GUPTA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 MBA 1.68 AGRA
249 1300170011   HARSHVINDER SINGH KOHLI Hindware Ltd. (4.5), Transweb Eductional Services (3) 2015 MBA 4.5 AGRA
250 1300170012   INDU KUMARI Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 AMBEDKAR NAGAR
251 1300170017   LALITESH KUMARI S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 AGRA
252 1300170014   MAMTA SINGH Elen Blossoms & Green Ltd. (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 Agra
253 1300170018   NARENDRA SINGH S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 AGRA
254 1300170019   NEHA YADAV People Specialist Staffing Services (1.44) 2015 MBA 1.44 AGRA
255 1300170021   POOJA Reality Junction Infra (P) Ltd. (1.68) 2015 MBA 1.68 AGRA
256 1300170022   RAHUL N VAIDYA Barter Bazar (1.8), ICICI PRUDENTIAL (1.5), Just Dial (2.4) 2015 MBA 2.4 AGRA
257 1300170023   RAJAT KUMAR Real State Shoppe (1.8), S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 ETAWAH
258 1300170024   RAM ASHISH SHARMA Barter Bazar (1.8), Link House Buildwell (2.4), S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 MBA 2.4 MAHARAJGANJ
259 1300170025   RISHI PAL SINGH S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 MBA 1.8 AGRA
260 1300170027   SACHIN YADAV Sourcekey Media (3.0), Hindware Ltd. (4.5) 2015 MBA 4.5 ETAH
261 1300170015   SHIVYA Eureka Forbes (1.4) 2015 MBA 1.4 AGRA
262 1124450003   Arun Singh Cryobanks International (1.8) 2015 B.Pharma. 1.8 Agra
263 1124450006   Dushyant Tyagi CMR Life Science (2.4) 2015 B.Pharma. 2.4 Agra
264 1124450008   Jyoti CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 B.Pharma. 1.8 Agra
265 1124450009   Laxmi Narayan Singh Shreya Life Sciences (1.65) 2015 B.Pharma. 1.65 Agra
266 1124450011   Nitin Kumar CMR Life Science (2.4) 2015 B.Pharma. 2.4 Agra
267 1124450015   Preeti Sikarwar CEDNA Biotech (1.8) 2015 B.Pharma. 1.8 Agra
268 1124450017   Rahul Yadav Shreya Life Sciences (1.65) 2015 B.Pharma. 1.65 etah
269 1124450021   Roshni Srivastava Shreya Life Sciences (1.65) 2015 B.Pharma. 1.65 Varanasi
270 1124450029   Tamanna Khan Cryobanks International (1.8) 2015 B.Pharma. 1.8 agra
271 1124450030   Taniya Oberoi Cryobanks International (1.8) 2015 B.Pharma. 1.8 Agra
272 120925070302   Garima Kumari Ladder India (1.71) 2015 BBA 1.71 Agra
273 120925070324   Pranjali Mishra GENPECT (1.34) 2015 BBA 1.34 Varanasi
274 120925070326   Prashant Sharma ienergizer (1.62) 2015 BBA 1.62 Agra
275 120925070332   Rajshree S.K. Group (1.8) 2015 BBA 1.8 Muzaffarpur
276 120925070339   Sakshi Goyal GENPECT 2015 BBA 1.2 Agra
277 120925070345   Shreya Khandelwal GENPECT (1.34) 2015 BBA 1.34 Agra